horarios contrarreloj

HoraDorsalNombreApellidosCategoriaClub
11:00:00203HIGINIOLORENZO HERNANDEZMaster 50
11:00:30202PAZZARZA OTAOLAMaster Feminas
11:01:00201CARLOSURBÍN REYESMaster 40
11:01:30200ALBERTORODRIGUEZ TABARESMaster 40
11:02:00199NADIUSKARAMOS ALEMÁNMaster FeminasARISTA
11:02:30198EDUARDOPLACERES REYES Master 30LANZABIKE
11:03:00197DORISKRIMMMaster Feminas
11:03:30196ZEBENSUIGONZALEZ CURBELOMaster 30
11:04:00195JENNIFERFELIPE CURBELOMaster Feminas
11:04:30194BEATRIZDELGADO CAMACHOMaster Feminas
11:05:00193ANTONIOCÁRDENAS CARRILLOMaster 40
11:05:30192ALFREDOCABRERA MORALESMaster 50
11:06:00191VICTOR BARRETO MARTÍNEZ Master 40
11:06:30190ROMYARBELO MARTINMaster 40
11:07:00189ROBERTOFLORES CABRERAMaster 40
11:07:30188JAMIEBUSSIANMaster 40Cofete
11:08:00187ELYOENAISUAREZ LEONMaster 30D-ROUTE
11:08:30186JOSÉ PEDROSANTANA TORRESMaster 40D-Route Bike
11:09:00185CARLOS DAVIDPACHECO Master 30
11:09:30184OSCAR DANIELOLIVARES VIERAMaster 40AGÜIBIKE
11:10:00183JUAN C.MORALES MEDEROSMaster 50AGÜIBIKE
11:10:30182GILBERTOMONTESDEOCA GUTIERREZMaster 50
11:11:00181JUAN FRANCISCOMARTÍN GONZÁLEZ Master 40
11:11:30180ECHENTIVEJIMENEZ PEREZJuniorEl aljibe
11:12:00179EDUARDOHIDALGO GIRALDOMaster 40PERENQUE
11:12:30178MIGUEL ANGEL HERRERA FLEITASMaster 40
11:13:00177ERICAHERRERA ARMASMaster FeminasGOMERA
11:13:30176ALEXANDERGUTIÉRREZ HERNÁNDEZMaster 30Cofete
11:14:00175DAVIDGONZÁLEZ MILLÁNMaster 30
11:14:30174JUANGARCIAMaster 40
11:15:00173FABIANFEBLES REYESMaster 30D-Route Bike
11:15:30172DIEGO CARMELODEL PINO MARTINMaster 30D-ROUTE BIKE CLUB
11:16:00171BENITO JAVIERDEL PINO MARTINMaster 30D-ROUTE BIKE CLUB
11:16:30170ALEXANDERCORDERO OLIVARES Master 30D-route
11:17:00169OCTAVIOBONILLA CABRERAMaster 40EL ALJIBE
11:17:30168EDUARDOBAUTISTA RODRIGUEZMaster 40Cofete
11:18:00167NAUZETASCANIO RAMIREZMaster 30Suavecito Bike
11:18:30166JOSEARTILES TRUJILLOMaster 50
11:19:00165SAMIRARTEAGA CASANOVAMaster 30Gomera
11:19:30164RUIMANARTEAGA CASANOVAMaster 30Gomera
11:20:00163MATIASANTEQUERA MARTINMaster 40COFETE
11:20:30162FRANAFONSOMaster 30
11:21:00161BEATRIZRODRIGUEZ CABRERAMaster Feminas
11:21:30160MARTAFLORIANO LAGUNAMaster FeminasCD LAHARBIKE
11:22:00159PATRICIA ISABELHERRERA DE LA GUARDIAMaster FeminasPERENQUEN
11:22:30158KATARINAKUPCOVAMaster FeminasC.D. Arista
11:23:00157WENDYMELIAN MARREROMaster Feminassaucillo
11:23:30156LAURAMULCAHYMaster Feminas
11:24:00155JUANA TERESANEGRÍN SANGINESMaster FeminasPerenquen
11:24:30154CATHAYSASÁNCHEZ AMADORMaster FeminasPicachos
11:25:00153MONICAREYES NAVARROMaster FeminasArista
11:25:30152FELIXSANCHO LOZANOMaster 50jacomar
11:26:00151JOSEROJAS HERNANDEZMaster 50
11:26:30150CELESTINORODRIGUES BENITEZMaster 50
11:27:00149GREGORIORIVERA CARRASCOMaster 50C.C. AVISPERO
11:27:30148GONZALOREYES MARREROMaster 50EL ALJIBE
11:28:00147FRANCISCO FERNANDOPEREZ CEJASMaster 50
11:28:30146FRANCISCOPERERA VIERAMaster 50TOP TIME TEAM
11:29:00145MANUELMARTIN VENTURAMaster 50
11:29:30144FIDELMARTEL BORDONMaster 50Rotonda
11:30:00143JAIMEMANCHADO TOLEDOMaster 50
11:30:30142ANGEL JUANLUZARDO CAMEJOMaster 50
11:31:00141JAVIER ABDÓNJORDÁN RODRÍGUEZMaster 50
11:31:30140ARTURO ANTONIOGUANCHE GARCIAMaster 50
11:32:00139THOMASGOOSSENSMaster 50El Aljibe
11:32:30138JUSTOGONZALEZ CRESPOMaster 50EL ALJIBE
11:33:00137GUSTAVO ADOLFOGARCÍA RAMÍREZMaster 50Lanzabike
11:33:30136JOSE RICARDOFRAIZMaster 50
11:34:00135JOSE ANTONIOFERNANDEZ RAMOSMaster 50
11:34:30134GINESDE RUSMaster 50Ingebike
11:35:00133 FELIX FRANCISCO DE QUINTANA VIÑOLY Master 50
11:35:30132FRANCISCO ALVAROCURBELO MARTÍNMaster 50
11:36:00131FRANCISCO JOSECONCEPCION RODRIGUEZMaster 50
11:36:30130EULALIOCAZORLA VALERONMaster 50Aljibe
11:37:00129DOMINGO MORINRODRIGUEZMaster 50El aljibe
11:37:30128JUAN RAMONSANTANA ALVAREZMaster 50IRUENE
11:38:00127JUAN JOSEVILLALBA HERNANDEZMaster 40Lanzabike
11:38:30126MANUELVEGA ALONSOMaster 40TOP TIME TEAM
11:39:00125EMETERIOSUÁREZ GUERRAMaster 40Vadebicis
11:39:30124HIMARSILVERA ALZOLAMaster 40Perenken
11:40:00123ANDRESSERRANO PASCUALMaster 40Jacomar
11:40:30122ANDRESSEGURA GALEOTE Master 40
11:41:00121AGUSTINSANTANA JIMÉNEZMaster 40TOP TIME TEAM
11:41:30120FRANCISCO JAVIERROJAS HERNANDEZMaster 40LANZABIKE
11:42:00119MARCOS RODRIGUEZ GUILLENMaster 40
11:42:30118VLADIMIRRODRÍGUEZ CURBELOMaster 40
11:43:00117GELORAMOS VIERAMaster 40
11:43:30116PEDROQUINTANA PEREZMaster 40ossinissa2012
11:44:00115JOSE AGUSTINPEREZ MORERAMaster 40El Aljibe
11:44:30114SERGIOPEREZ LEDESMAMaster 40Lanzabike
11:45:00113EDUARDOPÉREZ ÁLVAREZMaster 40CC ESLABÓN
11:45:30112ISIDRO NEGRIN CORREAMaster 40C.C. Gomera
11:46:00111JOSE MIGUEL MORALES MORIN Master 40Perenquen
11:46:30110CARLOSMORALESMaster 40
11:47:00109JORGE ENRIQUEMIRANDA MONTEROMaster 40lanzabike
11:47:30108MARINOMENÉNDEZ GRANADOSMaster 40
11:48:00107ANDRESMARTIN VENTURAMaster 40
11:48:30106FRANCISCOMARTIN VENTURAMaster 40
11:49:00105MATEOMARTIN VENTURAMaster 40
11:49:30104LUIS MARTÍN RUIZ Master 40TOP TIME TEAM
11:50:00103VICTOR MANUELMARTIN CONCEPCIONMaster 40BAYANA
11:50:30102RAMON PABLOMARRERO GIL Master 40TOP TIME TEAM
11:51:00101THORSTENKLÜNDERMaster 40
11:51:30100RUBEN DARIOJIMENEZ PADRONMaster 40ARISTA
11:52:0099ÓSCAR GORDILLO MONTAÑOMaster 40Jacomar
11:52:3098PEDROGONZÁLEZ ROBLESMaster 40
11:53:0097JOSÉ MANUELGONZÁLEZ GOMEZMaster 40
11:54:0096RAFAELGARRIDO ARRABALMaster 40EXPOBIKE
11:54:3095VICENTEGARCÍA RODRIGUEZMaster 40
11:55:0094ALEJOGARCIA DE LEÓNMaster 40
11:55:3093MOISÉSESTEBAN HERASMaster 40Perenque
11:56:0092JOSÉ VICENTEDÍAZ CORUJOMaster 40
11:56:3091ANTONIO RAFAEL DIAZ GOMEZMaster 40iduna
11:57:0090VICTOR MANUELDE LEON TEJERAMaster 40Perenquen
11:57:3089OSCARDE LEÓN FONTESMaster 40Lanzabike
11:58:0088DOMINGODE LA PAZ ALFONSOMaster 40Eslabón
11:58:3087EDUARDO ALEJANDRODÁVILA PÉREZMaster 40Eslabón
11:59:0086JESUSCURBELO CALEROMaster 40
11:59:3085JOSE LUISCASTELLANO VIERAMaster 40CD Arista
12:00:0084VICENTE ALEXIS CASTELLANO SUÁREZMaster 40Maxobike
12:00:3083ISMAEL CASTELLANO MARTINMaster 40Laharbike
12:01:0082JOSE JAVIERCAMPOS ANGULOMaster 40
12:01:3081ANTONIOCABRERA GARCIAMaster 40Arista c.d.
12:02:0080JUAN. FRANCISCO BETANCORT. ROBAYNA Master 40Perenque
12:02:3079VICTOR HUGOBETANCOR ACOSTAMaster 40Afilador CD
12:03:0078CHRISBARTLETTMaster 40
12:03:3077MIGUELBARRETO BRITOMaster 40
12:04:0076RAULARAÑA MARTINMaster 40RUNNIS
12:04:3075VICTOR MANUELALVAREZ MARTINMaster 40
12:05:0074ALEXISALVAREZ CURBELOMaster 40Dale Rueda
12:05:3073DAVIDSUAREZ FERNANDEZMaster 40PERENQUEN
12:06:0072NESTORRODRIGUEZ DIAZMaster 40FREE MOTION CANNONDALE
12:06:3071ADANALFAYA FAROMaster 40Cofete
12:07:0070YAVESOCAS ALONSOMaster 30ESLABON
12:07:3069DAVIDSANTANA PERDOMOMaster 30Arista c.d.
12:08:0068JORGE ARMANDOSANTA MADROÑEROMaster 30lanzabike
12:08:3067SERGIORUIZ DELGADOMaster 30bike point
12:09:0066ALEJANDRORODRIGUEZ GUILLENMaster 30ciclocentro
12:09:3065NÉSTOR RODRÍGUEZ ESPINO Master 30
12:10:0064DAVIDRIVERO MAYOR Master 30Maxobike
12:10:3063DAVID JOSEPLASENCIA OLIVAMaster 30CC BIKRONOS
12:11:0062JUANPÉREZ HERNÁNDEZMaster 30Eslabón
12:11:3061SAMUEL PEREZ HERNANDEZMaster 30Eslabon
12:12:0060JUAN JESÚSPERDOMO UMPIÉRREZMaster 30COFETE
12:12:3059CESAR AUGUSTO MONTES RESTREPOMaster 30Lanzabike
12:13:0058NAUZETMENDOZA HERNANDEZMaster 30CD LAHARBIKE
12:13:3057JOANMELICH BONETMaster 30
12:14:0056ALEXISLEMES ROBAYNAMaster 30Perenquen
12:14:3055PEDRO MAXIMOLEMES BRITOMaster 30
12:15:0054IVANLAGOS DE LOS SANTOSMaster 30
12:15:3053DAVIDJIMENEZ PEREZMaster 30Arista
12:16:0052ALEJANDROHIDALGO CASTROMaster 30Picachos
12:16:3051MARCOSHERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZMaster 30
12:17:0050ALBERTOHERNÁNDEZ MATEOSMaster 30Arubike C.C
12:17:3049AYOZEHERNANDEZ HERNANDEZMaster 30Perenquen
12:18:0048DANIELHERNANDEZ CARABALLOMaster 30LANZABIKE
12:18:3047JAVIERHERNANDEZ ABRANTEMaster 30club ciclista Dunamis
12:19:0046JAVIERGUILLEN ROMEROMaster 30
12:19:3045IVANGUERRA PEREZMaster 30saucillo
12:20:0044ABELGONZÁLEZ LEÓNMaster 30Eslabón
12:20:3043EDUARDOGONZÁLEZ GARCIAMaster 30Moyabike
12:21:0042JULIO ANIBALGERVACIO ROSAMaster 30
12:21:3041JOSE ANDRESGARCIA LUISMaster 30Dunamis
12:22:0040JONAYGALVÁN SÁNCHEZMaster 30Arista
12:22:3039NICOLÁS AGUSTÍNGALVÁN HERNÁNDEZMaster 30Eslabón
12:23:0038JACOBOFERNÁNDEZ MORALESMaster 30Perenquen
12:23:3037SANTIAGOFERNÁNDEZ FACORROMaster 30Lanzabike
12:24:0036YERAY CDOMÍNGUEZ SANTANAMaster 30C C La Grupeta
12:24:3035MOISÉS LUCIOCAVA HURTADO Master 30
12:25:0034EFRAIN EMILIOCARRERO ESPITIAMaster 30
12:25:3033JOSEMICABRERA TAVIOMaster 30
12:26:0032OLIVERIOCABRERA GARCIAMaster 30Arista c.d.
12:26:3031MELCHORBETANCOR MENDOZAMaster 30
12:27:0030LUIS BETANCOR FLORESMaster 30BICIMANIACOS
12:27:3029JOSE MANUELBASDEDIOS DIZMaster 30Perenque
12:28:0028GERARDOARBELO LEMESMaster 30Perenque
12:28:3027JOSE MARIAALVAREZ LOPEZMaster 30Tarajal Bike
12:29:0026NACORALBA DÍAZMaster 30Cofete
12:29:3025ROBERTO CARLOSACOSTA CEDILLOMaster 30El Aljibe
12:30:0024ERLANTZSÁNCHEZ GARMENDIAMaster 30Jacomar
12:30:3023JOSE JAVIERVERA SANCHEZMaster 30Free Motion Cannondale
12:31:0022JUAN MESA PEREZMaster 30CC Bikronos
12:31:3021RUI ALEXANDREMAIA GRILOMaster 30Cofete
12:32:0020RUBENCALVO GOMEZMaster 30TARABAL BIKE C.D.
12:32:3019HEDVIGNAGYÉlite FeminasFree Motion Cannondale
12:33:0018ISABELCAMPOS MARREROÉlite FeminasCC BIKRONOS
12:33:3017PABLOSANTANA NAVARROJuniorTOP TIME TEAM
12:34:0016SERGIOPEREZ MACHINJuniorC.D el aljibe
12:34:3015GABRIELPERDOMO PERDOMOJuniorCofete
12:35:0014ALEJANDROJORDÁN RODRÍGUEZJunior
12:35:3013PACOGURILLO GUISADOSub-23
12:36:0012MANUEL PÉREZ DÍAZ Sub-23Tarajal bike C.D C.C
12:36:3011NELSONVERA RAMOSÉliteTarajal Bike c.c.
12:37:0010CARMELORODRIGUEZ DE LEONÉlite
12:37:309JOSE AYTHAMIQUINTANA MARREROÉliteCLUB DORATIL MOYABIKE
12:38:008ARIDANE JOSÉ FONTANALS DELGADO ÉliteLanzabike
12:38:307ANTONIO MANUELPADRON GARCIA Sub-23Cofete
12:39:006SAMUELRODRÍGUEZ CARABALLOÉliteCD EL ALJIBE
12:39:305PEDRORODRÍGUEZ MESAÉliteVadebicis
12:40:004FABIÁN MOLINA DELGADO ÉliteEl Aljibe
12:40:303JUAQUIN DAVIDMARTIN HERNANDEZEliteBemekis
12:41:002JAVIERRAMOS DOMINGUEZEliteVADEBICIS
12:41:301UNAIYUS KEREJETAEliteFree Motion