Dorsales

Apellidos Nombre Dorsal Club Modalidad Categoria/Edad
ACEVEDO FERNANDO 309 C.D.Herbania Ultra Cegrisa + Bike Teguise Master 40
ACOSTA CEDILLO ROBERTO CARLOS 25 El Aljibe ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
AFONSO FRAN 162 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
ALBA DÍAZ NACOR 26 Cofete ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
ALBALADEJO SANCHEZ ALBA 310 D-ROUTE BIKE CLUB Ultra Cegrisa Élite Feminas
ALEMÁN PÉREZ NÉSTOR 376 Bike Teguise Master 30
ALFAYA FARO ADAN 71 Cofete ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
ALVAREZ CURBELO ALEXIS 74 Dale Rueda ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
ALVAREZ LOPEZ JOSE MARIA 27 Tarajal Bike ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
ALVAREZ MARTIN VICTOR MANUEL 75 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
AMIGO PROUS JOSE IGNACIO 377 Bike Teguise Master 40
ANTEQUERA MARTIN MATIAS 163 COFETE Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
ARAÑA MARTIN RAUL 76 RUNNIS ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
ARBELO LEMES GERARDO 28 Perenque ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
ARBELO MARTIN ROMY 190 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Bike Teguise Master 40
ARIAS FERMÍN EDDY ANTONIO 311 Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
ARMAS FLEITAS FELIPE MANUEL 312 Jacomar Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
ARTEAGA CASANOVA RUIMAN 164 Gomera Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
ARTEAGA CASANOVA SAMIR 165 Gomera Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
ARTILES TRUJILLO JOSE 166 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 50
ASCANIO RAMIREZ NAUZET 167 Suavecito Bike Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
AVILA HERRERA DANIEL 313 Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
AVILA HERRERA DAVID 314 Ultra Cegrisa Élite
BARBE MOLINA FRANCISCO JAVIER 315 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
BARRERA NEGRIN EDGAR FRANCISCO 316 LA FRESCURA C.C. Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
BARRETO BRITO MIGUEL 77 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
BARRETO MARTÍNEZ VICTOR 191 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Bike Teguise Master 40
BARRIOS MORALES ROBERTO 378 Bike Teguise Master 40
BARTLETT CHRIS 78 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
BASDEDIOS DIZ JOSE MANUEL 29 Perenque ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
BAUTISTA RODRIGUEZ EDUARDO 168 Cofete Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
BERNDTSSON LENA KRISTINA 317 Cofete Ultra Cegrisa Master Feminas
BETANCOR ACOSTA VICTOR HUGO 79 Afilador CD ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
BETANCOR FLORES LUIS 30 BICIMANIACOS ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
BETANCOR MENDOZA MELCHOR 31 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
BETANCORT. ROBAYNA JUAN. FRANCISCO 80 Perenque ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
BOGGIO PETER 300 Ultra Cegrisa + Bike Teguise Master 50
BOLADO DEL CASTILLO JUAN CARLOS 318 Jacomar Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
BONILLA CABRERA OCTAVIO 169 EL ALJIBE Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
BUSSIAN JAMIE 188 Cofete Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
CABRERA GARCIA OLIVERIO 32 Arista c.d. ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
CABRERA GARCIA ANTONIO 81 Arista c.d. ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
CABRERA GUILLEN ESTEBAN 319 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
CABRERA MORALES ALFREDO 192 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Bike Teguise Master 50
CABRERA TAVIO JOSEMI 33 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
CADENASSO REYES MARIA PIA 379 Bike Teguise Master Feminas
CALVO GOMEZ RUBEN 20 TARABAL BIKE C.D. ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
CAMPO VEGA IGNACIO JAVIER 320 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
CAMPOS ANGULO JOSE JAVIER 82 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
CAMPOS MARRERO ISABEL 18 CC BIKRONOS ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Élite Feminas
CAMPOS SIERRA JUAN CARLOS 321 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
CAÑADA TRIBALDO DANIEL 322 Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
CAÑAVERAS JIMENEZ MARIA DEL PILAR 380 Bike Teguise Master Feminas
CARABALLO NIEVES JOSE ISRAEL 381 Bike Teguise Master 40
CARBAJAL HERRANZ IGNACIO 382 Bike Teguise Master 30
CÁRDENAS CARRILLO ANTONIO 193 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Bike Teguise Master 40
CARRERO ESPITIA EFRAIN EMILIO 34 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
CARTAÑA JOSÉ MARIA 301 Ultra Cegrisa + Bike Teguise Master 40
CASANUEVA TRASSIERRA JOSE MANUEL 383 Bike Teguise Master 40
CASTELLANO MARTIN ISMAEL 83 Laharbike ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
CASTELLANO SUÁREZ VICENTE ALEXIS 84 Maxobike ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
CASTELLANO VIERA JOSE LUIS 85 CD Arista ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
CAVA HURTADO MOISÉS LUCIO 35 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
CAZORLA VALERON EULALIO 130 Aljibe ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
CEDRÉS CABRERA VÍCTOR 323 Laharbike Ultra Cegrisa Master 50
CHOCHO ANGEL 302 CD HERBANIA Ultra Cegrisa + Bike Teguise Master 40
CID FERNÁNDEZ ALBERTO 384 Bike Teguise Master 30
CIFUENTES GONZALEZ JUAN JOSE 324 COFETE Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JOSE 131 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
CORDERO OLIVARES ALEXANDER 170 D-route Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
CORREA ARRUA RICARDO JAVIER 385 cofete Bike Teguise Master 30
CURBELO CALERO JESUS 86 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
CURBELO MARTÍN FRANCISCO ALVARO 132 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
DÁVILA PÉREZ EDUARDO ALEJANDRO 87 Eslabón ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
DE LA BARRERA GARCIA DIEGO 386 Bike Teguise Master 50
DE LA PAZ ALFONSO DOMINGO 88 Eslabón ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
DE LEON ANTONIO 325 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
DE LEÓN FONTES OSCAR 89 Lanzabike ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
DE LEON MARTIN FRANK 387 Bike Teguise Master 40
DE LEON TEJERA VICTOR MANUEL 90 Perenquen ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
DE QUINTANA VIÑOLY FELIX FRANCISCO 133 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
DE RUS GINES 134 Ingebike ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
DEL CASTILLO ALFREDO 326 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
DEL CASTILLO IBAÑEZ JORGE 327 Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
DEL PINO MARTIN BENITO JAVIER 171 D-ROUTE BIKE CLUB Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
DEL PINO MARTIN DIEGO CARMELO 172 D-ROUTE BIKE CLUB Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
DELGADO CAMACHO BEATRIZ 194 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Bike Teguise Master Feminas
DÉNIZ CAMACHO YEMUEL 328 El Aljibe Ultra Cegrisa Junior
DIAZ GOMEZ ANTONIO RAFAEL 91 iduna ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
DÍAZ CORUJO JOSÉ VICENTE 92 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
DIAZ ESTUPIÑAN JOSE MANUEL 329 free motion cannondale Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
DIAZ FUENTES SERGIO 388 Bike Teguise Master 30
DOMÍNGUEZ SANTANA YERAY C 36 C C La Grupeta ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
DUARTE LUZARDO ROBERTO CARLOS 330 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
ESPINOSA TELLEZ DANIEL 389 Bike Teguise Master 30
ESTEBAN HERAS MOISÉS 93 Perenque ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
FEBLES REYES FABIAN 173 D-Route Bike Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
FELIPE CURBELO JENNIFER 195 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Bike Teguise Master Feminas
FERNÁNDEZ FACORRO SANTIAGO 37 Lanzabike ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
FERNÁNDEZ MALDONADO MANUEL 390 Bike Teguise Master 30
FERNANDEZ MARTIN NOEL 331 cofete Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
FERNÁNDEZ MORALES JACOBO 38 Perenquen ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
FERNANDEZ RAMOS JOSE ANTONIO 135 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
FIGUERA MARTIN PEDRO 332 LANZABIKE Ultra Cegrisa Master 50
FLORES CABRERA ROBERTO 189 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
FLORIANO LAGUNA MARTA 160 CD LAHARBIKE ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master Feminas
FONTANALS DELGADO ARIDANE JOSÉ 8 Lanzabike ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Élite
FONTES GONZALEZ AIRAM 333 Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
FRAIZ JOSE RICARDO 136 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
FRANCO PEREZ ALVARO MOISES 391 Bike Teguise Master 30
FRENTZEL OLIVER 392 Bike Teguise Master 30
FUENTES CURBELO M. GUILLERMO 334 HTT Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
GALVÁN HERNÁNDEZ NICOLÁS AGUSTÍN 39 Eslabón ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
GALVÁN SÁNCHEZ JONAY 40 Arista ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
GARCIA JUAN 174 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
GARCIA DE LEÓN ALEJO 94 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
GARCIA LUIS JOSE ANDRES 41 Dunamis ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
GARCÍA RAMÍREZ GUSTAVO ADOLFO 137 Lanzabike ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
GARCÍA RODRIGUEZ VICENTE 95 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
GARCIA SAIBERT FERNANDA 335 cofete Ultra Cegrisa Master Feminas
GARCÍA SANTANA VÍCTOR 336 Cofete Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
GARRIDO ARRABAL RAFAEL 96 EXPOBIKE ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
GERVACIO ROSA JULIO ANIBAL 42 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
GIL LEON OSCAR 337 FREEMOTION CANNONDALE Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
GÓMEZ BERMÚDEZ FERNANDO 338 Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
GONZALEZ CRESPO JUSTO 138 EL ALJIBE ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
GONZALEZ CURBELO ZEBENSUI 196 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Bike Teguise Master 30
GONZÁLEZ GARCIA EDUARDO 43 Moyabike ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
GONZÁLEZ GOMEZ JOSÉ MANUEL 97 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
GONZÁLEZ LEÓN ABEL 44 Eslabón ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
GONZÁLEZ MEYER AARÓN 393 Bike Teguise Master 30
GONZÁLEZ MILLÁN DAVID 175 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
GONZÁLEZ ROBLES PEDRO 98 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
GONZÁLEZ RODRÍGUEZ RICARDO 339 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
GONZALEZ SANTANA ROBERTO CARLOS 340 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
GOOSSENS THOMAS 139 El Aljibe ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
GORDILLO MONTAÑO ÓSCAR 99 Jacomar ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
GUADALUPE GARCIA JOSE MARIA 341 Ultra Cegrisa Master 50
GUANCHE GARCIA ARTURO ANTONIO 140 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
GUERRA PEREZ IVAN 45 saucillo ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
GUERRA RIJO ANTONIO 342 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
GUEVARA ACOSTA JOSEPH 394 Lanzabike Bike Teguise Élite
GUILLEN ROMERO JAVIER 46 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
GURILLO GUISADO PACO 13 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Sub-23
GUTIERREZ HERNANDEZ JUAN ANTONIO 343 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
GUTIÉRREZ HERNÁNDEZ ALEXANDER 176 Cofete Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
HERNANDEZ ABRANTE JAVIER 47 club ciclista Dunamis ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
HERNANDEZ CARABALLO DANIEL 48 LANZABIKE ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ AYOZE 49 Perenquen ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
HERNANDEZ HERNANDEZ ALEXANDER 344 el aljibe Ultra Cegrisa Junior
HERNÁNDEZ JORGE JACOBO 345 Ultra Cegrisa Élite
HERNÁNDEZ MATEOS ALBERTO 50 Arubike C.C ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
HERNÁNDEZ SUÁREZ MARCOS 51 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
HERRERA CALIXTO 346 Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
HERRERA ARMAS ERICA 177 GOMERA Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master Feminas
HERRERA ARMAS JUAN JESÚS 347 Gomera Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
HERRERA DE LA GUARDIA PATRICIA ISABEL 159 PERENQUEN ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master Feminas
HERRERA FLEITAS MIGUEL ANGEL 178 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
HIDALGO CASTRO ALEJANDRO 52 Picachos ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
HIDALGO GIRALDO EDUARDO 179 PERENQUE Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
HIDALGO ROCHA JOSÉ CARLOS 348 Ultra Cegrisa Master 50
JIMENEZ PADRON RUBEN DARIO 100 ARISTA ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
JIMENEZ PEREZ DAVID 53 Arista ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
JIMENEZ PEREZ ECHENTIVE 180 El aljibe Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Junior
JORDÁN RODRÍGUEZ ALEJANDRO 14 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Bike Teguise Junior
JORDÁN RODRÍGUEZ JAVIER ABDÓN 141 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
KLÜNDER THORSTEN 101 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
KRIMM DORIS 197 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Bike Teguise Master Feminas
KUPCOVA KATARINA 158 C.D. Arista ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master Feminas
LAGOS DE LOS SANTOS IVAN 54 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
LANIELLA CABO LUIS LORENZO 349 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
LEMES BRITO PEDRO MAXIMO 55 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
LEMES ROBAYNA ALEXIS 56 Perenquen ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
LEYENDA RODRIGUEZ GUSTAVO 350 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
LOPEZ DOMINGUEZ NINO 395 Bike Teguise Master 40
LORENZO RAUL 396 Bike Teguise Master 50
LORENZO HERNANDEZ HIGINIO 203 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero Master 50
LUZARDO JUAN JESUS 351 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
LUZARDO CAMEJO ANGEL JUAN 142 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
MAIA GRILO RUI ALEXANDRE 21 Cofete ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
MANCHADO TOLEDO JAIME 143 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
MARRERO GIL RAMON PABLO 102 TOP TIME TEAM ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
MARRERO RIVERO JOSE ANGEL 352 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
MARTEL BORDON FIDEL 144 Rotonda ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
MARTÍN BETANCOR CÉSAR 353 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
MARTIN CONCEPCION VICTOR MANUEL 103 BAYANA ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
MARTIN FELIPE LUIS 354 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
MARTÍN GONZÁLEZ JUAN FRANCISCO 181 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
MARTIN HERNANDEZ JUAQUIN DAVID 3 Bemekis ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Elite
MARTÍN LORENZO LEANDRO 303 C.D Afilador Ultra Cegrisa + Bike Teguise Master 50
MARTÍN RUIZ LUIS 104 TOP TIME TEAM ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
MARTIN URREA CRISTIAN 355 Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
MARTIN VENTURA MATEO 105 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
MARTIN VENTURA FRANCISCO 106 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
MARTIN VENTURA ANDRES 107 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
MARTIN VENTURA MANUEL 145 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
MARTINEZ LAGE MATEO 304 Ultra Cegrisa + Bike Teguise Master 40
MEDINA DE LEON GREGORIO 356 Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
MEDINA DE LEON FABIO 357 Ultra Cegrisa Élite
MELIAN HERNANDEZ LUIS 358 Ultra Cegrisa Master 50
MELIAN MARRERO WENDY 157 saucillo ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master Feminas
MELICH BONET JOAN 57 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
MÉNDEZ ALONSO LÁZARO 359 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
MENDOZA HERNANDEZ NAUZET 58 CD LAHARBIKE ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
MENÉNDEZ GRANADOS MARINO 108 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
MESA PEREZ JUAN 22 CC Bikronos ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
MIRANDA MONTERO JORGE ENRIQUE 109 lanzabike ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
MOLINA DELGADO FABIÁN 4 El Aljibe ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Élite
MONTERO BARRIOS ALEJANDRO 360 CD Lanzabike Ultra Cegrisa Elite
MONTES RESTREPO CESAR AUGUSTO 59 Lanzabike ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
MONTESDEOCA GUTIERREZ GILBERTO 182 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 50
MORALES CARLOS 110 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
MORALES MEDEROS JUAN C. 183 AGÜIBIKE Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 50
MORALES MORIN JOSE MIGUEL 111 Perenquen ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
MORENO DOMINGUEZ GUSTAVO 361 ARISTA C.D. Ultra Cegrisa Master 50
MOSEGUEZ HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 362 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
MULCAHY LAURA 156 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master Feminas
NAGY HEDVIG 19 Free Motion Cannondale ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Élite Feminas
NEGRIN CORREA ISIDRO 112 C.C. Gomera ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
NEGRÍN SANGINES JUANA TERESA 155 Perenquen ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master Feminas
OLAFSSON RIVAS LILIA IRIS 397 Bike Teguise Master Feminas
OLIVARES VIERA OSCAR DANIEL 184 AGÜIBIKE Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
OSSORIO RODRIGUEZ SUSO 305 Ultra Cegrisa + Bike Teguise Master 50
PACHECO CARLOS DAVID 185 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
PADRON GARCIA ANTONIO MANUEL 7 Cofete ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Sub-23
PALLARES HERNANDEZ PEDRO ADRIAN 363 Ultra Cegrisa Élite
PARRILLA TEJERA FRANCISCO JAVIER 398 Bike Teguise Master 40
PEÑA RIVERO ISRAEL SANTIAGO 399 Bike Teguise Master 40
PERDOMO CABRERA FRANCISCO 364 Cofete Ultra Cegrisa Master 50
PERDOMO PERDOMO GABRIEL 15 Cofete ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Junior
PERDOMO UMPIÉRREZ JUAN JESÚS 60 COFETE ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
PERERA MARTIN PEDRO MANUEL 400 Bike Teguise Master 40
PERERA MARTIN JOSE MARIA 401 Bike Teguise Master 40
PERERA VIERA FRANCISCO 146 TOP TIME TEAM ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
PÉREZ ÁLVAREZ EDUARDO 113 CC ESLABÓN ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
PÉREZ CABRERA OSCAR 402 Bike Teguise Master 30
PEREZ CEJAS FRANCISCO FERNANDO 147 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
PEREZ CEJAS INOCENCIO 403 Bike Teguise Master 50
PÉREZ DÍAZ MANUEL 12 Tarajal bike C.D C.C ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Sub-23
PEREZ HERNANDEZ SAMUEL 61 Eslabon ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
PÉREZ HERNÁNDEZ JUAN 62 Eslabón ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
PEREZ LEDESMA SERGIO 114 Lanzabike ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
PEREZ MACHIN SERGIO 16 C.D el aljibe ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Junior
PEREZ MORERA JOSE AGUSTIN 115 El Aljibe ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
PÉREZ PÉREZ ABIÁN JOSÉ 404 Bike Teguise Master 40
PEREZ TORRES JOSE BRAULIO 365 COFETE Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
PIRRELLO GIUSTO 366 Ultra Cegrisa Master 50
PLACERES REYES EDUARDO 198 LANZABIKE Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Bike Teguise Master 30
PLASENCIA OLIVA DAVID JOSE 63 CC BIKRONOS ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
QUINTANA MARRERO JOSE AYTHAMI 9 CLUB DORATIL MOYABIKE ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Élite
QUINTANA PEREZ PEDRO 116 ossinissa2012 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
RAMASCO VITTOR GIOVANNI MARIO 405 Bike Teguise Master 30
RAMOS ALEMÁN NADIUSKA 199 ARISTA Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Bike Teguise Master Feminas
RAMOS DOMINGUEZ JAVIER 2 VADEBICIS ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Elite
RAMOS VIERA GELO 117 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
REGÚLEZ LUZARDO JAVIER 406 Bike Teguise Master 40
REY RODRIGUEZ ROBERTO 367 Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
REYES MARRERO GONZALO 148 EL ALJIBE ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
REYES NAVARRO MONICA 153 Arista ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master Feminas
RIVERA CARRASCO GREGORIO 149 C.C. AVISPERO ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
RIVERO GONZÁLEZ TINERFE 368 Cofete Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
RIVERO MAYOR DAVID 64 Maxobike ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
RODRIGUES BENITEZ CELESTINO 150 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
RODRIGUEZ DOMINGO MORIN 129 El aljibe ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
RODRIGUEZ CABRERA BEATRIZ 161 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master Feminas
RODRIGUEZ CARABALLO RUBEN 407 Bike Teguise Master 30
RODRÍGUEZ CARABALLO SAMUEL 6 CD EL ALJIBE ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Élite
RODRÍGUEZ CURBELO VLADIMIR 118 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
RODRIGUEZ DE LEON CARMELO 10 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Élite
RODRIGUEZ DIAZ NESTOR 72 FREE MOTION CANNONDALE ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
RODRÍGUEZ ESPINO NÉSTOR 65 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN ALEJANDRO 66 ciclocentro ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
RODRIGUEZ GUILLEN MARCOS 119 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ ANTONIO LAZARO 408 COFETE Bike Teguise Master 50
RODRÍGUEZ MESA PEDRO 5 Vadebicis ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Élite
RODRIGUEZ MOLINA JUAN SANTIAGO 369 Ultra Cegrisa Élite
RODRIGUEZ TABARES ALBERTO 200 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Bike Teguise Master 40
ROJAS HERNANDEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 120 LANZABIKE ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
ROJAS HERNANDEZ JOSE 151 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
RUFFO BRUNO 409 Bike Teguise Master 50
RUIZ DELGADO SERGIO 67 bike point ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
SÁNCHEZ AMADOR CATHAYSA 154 Picachos ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master Feminas
SÁNCHEZ GARMENDIA ERLANTZ 24 Jacomar ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
SANCHO LOZANO FELIX 152 jacomar ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
SANTA MADROÑERO JORGE ARMANDO 68 lanzabike ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
SANTANA ALVAREZ JUAN RAMON 128 IRUENE ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 50
SANTANA JIMÉNEZ AGUSTIN 121 TOP TIME TEAM ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
SANTANA NAVARRO PABLO 17 TOP TIME TEAM ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Junior
SANTANA PERDOMO DAVID 69 Arista c.d. ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
SANTANA TORRES JOSÉ PEDRO 186 D-Route Bike Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
SANTIAGO FALCON JUAN JESUS 370 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
SATRIANO STRANIERI CARLOS ANTONIO 371 D-ROUTE BIKE C.C Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
SAURA HERNANDEZ ROBERTO 410 Bike Teguise Master 40
SEGURA GALEOTE ANDRES 122 ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
SERRANO PASCUAL ANDRES 123 Jacomar ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
SIERRA ROMERO FRANCISCO 411 Bike Teguise Master 50
SILVAN SAEZ DE LAFUENTE IÑIGO 306 Ultra Cegrisa + Bike Teguise Master 40
SILVERA ALZOLA HIMAR 124 Perenken ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
SOCAS ALONSO YAVE 70 ESLABON ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
SOL CARRION JAVIER 412 Bike Teguise Master 50
SUÁREZ BERRIEL RUBENS 413 Bike Teguise Master 40
SUAREZ FERNANDEZ DAVID 73 PERENQUEN ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
SUÁREZ GUERRA EMETERIO 125 Vadebicis ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
SUAREZ GUTIERREZ GERMAN 372 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
SUAREZ LEON ELYOENAI 187 D-ROUTE Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
TABOADA MARGALEJO DANIEL 414 Bike Teguise Master 50
TAIBO FIGUEROA EUGENIO 373 Ultra Cegrisa Master 30
TEJERA BERMUDEZ JUAN JESUS 374 Ultra Cegrisa Master 50
TORO ALCAIDE JOSÉ MANUEL 375 Ultra Cegrisa Master 40
UMPIERREZ GARCIA RAMÓN 415 Bike Teguise Master 40
URBÍN REYES CARLOS 201 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Bike Teguise Master 40
VEGA ALONSO MANUEL 126 TOP TIME TEAM ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
VERA DE LEÓN CESAR 307 C.D. HERBANIA Ultra Cegrisa + Bike Teguise Junior
VERA NÓBREGA ANTONIO 308 C.D. HERBANA Ultra Cegrisa + Bike Teguise Master 50
VERA RAMOS NELSON 11 Tarajal Bike c.c. ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Élite
VERA SANCHEZ JOSE JAVIER 23 Free Motion Cannondale ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 30
VILLALBA HERNANDEZ JUAN JOSE 127 Lanzabike ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Master 40
YUS KEREJETA UNAI 1 Free Motion ULTRABIKE SANTA ROSA (La Graciosa+Ultra+Bike) Elite
ZARZA OTAOLA PAZ 202 Contrarreloj Líneas Romero + Bike Teguise Master Feminas